Infantis - época 2017/2018

© 2012 Sport Clube Borbense I Todos os direitos reservados

Design by: JO

Humberto Silveira Fernandes, 20 - 7150-129 Borba

Tel: 268 894 301

E-mail: scborbense@gmail.com


Contactos

Resultados

Classificação

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

P

Equipa

60

47

37

32

26

25

25

24

23

10

9

P

20

20

20

20

20

20

20

20

20

20

20

J

20

15

12

10

8

7

7

7

7

2

3

V

0

2

1

2

2

4

4

3

2

4

0

E

0

3

7

8

10

9

9

10

11

14

17

D

152

70

43

52

26

38

33

35

44

16

27

GM

4

23

46

52

52

46

46

48

59

63

97

GS

Torneio de Abertura Futebol 9

At. Reguengos

Lusitano Évora

Sp. Viana

Canaviais

St. António

1-0

0-8

1-0

8-1

4-4

1-1

1-6

2-1

4-3

1-0

SC Borbense

Redondense

CF Estremoz

U. Montemor

AEVN 1920

SC Borbense

Redondense

CF Estremoz

U. Montemor

AEVN 1920

5-0

2-1

5-0

2-0

4-2

3-1

1-1

7-0

3-1

2-5

Juventude Évora

At. Reguengos

Lusitano Évora

Sp. Viana

Canaviais

Juventude Évora

At. Reguengos

Lusitano Évora

Sp. Viana

Canaviais


Lusitano Évora

Juventude Évora

CF Estremoz

St. António

SC Borbense

AEVN 1920

Sp. Viana

Redondense

U. Montemor

At. Reguengos

Canaviais

2-2

4-2

0-8

3-1

5-1

1-3

3-1

0-8

3-3

3-2

Redondense

CF Estremoz

U. Montemor

AEVN 1920

St. António

1ª jornada 19/11/17

2ª jornada 26/11/17

3ª jornada 03/12/17

12ª jornada 25/02/18

13ª jornada 04/03/18

14ª jornada 11/03/18

Redondense

CF Estremoz

U. Montemor

AEVN 1920

St. António

SC Borbense

Juventude Évora

At. Reguengos

Lusitano Évora

Sp. Viana

0-4

2-0

0-4

6-0

2-2

1-0

1-2

1-1

5-0

0-5

SC Borbense

Juventude Évora

At. Reguengos

Lusitano Évora

Sp. Viana

2-0

0-3

3-0

1-9

0-4

3-2

1-5

1-1

0-15

1-2

CF Estremoz

U. Montemor

AEVN 1920

St. António

Canaviais

4ª jornada 10/12/17

5ª jornada 17/12/17

15ª jornada 17/03/18

16ª jornada 25/03/18

CF Estremoz

U. Montemor

AEVN 1920

St. António

Canaviais


2-3

1-2

3-0

1-2

9-0

3-4

3-2

4-2

0-9

12-0

Redondense

SC Borbense

Juventude Évora

At. Reguengos

Lusitano Évora

6ª jornada 06/01/18

17ª jornada 01/04/18

Redondense

Juventude Évora

At. Reguengos

Lusitano Évora

SC Borbense


4-1

0-2

4-1

0-6

5-1

3-4

0-1

0-3

0-11

1-2

U. Montemor

St. António

Canaviais

Sp. Viana

AEVN 1920

U. Montemor

AEVN 1920

St. António

Canaviais

Sp. Viana

3-3

3-0

3-1

11-1

1-4

3-4

1-1

1-2

8-2

0-2

CF Estremoz

Redondense

SC Borbense

Juventude Évora

At. Reguengos

7ª jornada 14/01/18

8ª jornada 21/01/18

18ª jornada 08/04/18

19ª jornada 15/04/18

CF Estremoz

Redondense

SC Borbense

Juventude Évora

At. Reguengos

2-1

3-1

1-2

1-4

8-0

1-2

2-3

1-4

2-2

5-0

AEVN 1920

St. António

Canaviais

Sp. Viana

Lusitano Évora

9ª jornada 04/02/18

20ª jornada 22/04/18

St. António

Canaviais

Sp. Viana

Lusitano Évora

AEVN 1920

0-3

3-1

1-1

1-2

1-3

1-5

3-0

2-1

1-5

2-1

CF Estremoz

Redondense

SC Borbense

Juventude Évora

U. Montemor

U. Montemor

CF Estremoz

Redondense

SC Borbense

Juventude Évora

2-1

1-4

4-0

6-0

1-4

3-4

1-5

0-1

11-0

0-5

St. António

Canaviais

Sp. Viana

Lusitano Évora

At. Reguengos

10ª jornada 10/02/18

11ª jornada 18/02/18

23ª jornada 29/04/18

22ª jornada 06/05/18